Leslie West (Mountain/West,Bruce&Laing) - Discography (1969-2011)

Leslie West (Mountain/West,Bruce&Laing) - Discography  (1969-2011)
Leslie West
Real Name:Leslie Weinstein
Profile:Born October 22, 1945. American rock guitarist, singer and songwriter.
Aliases:Leslie Weinstein
In Groups:Mountain, The Leslie West Band, The Vagrants, West, Bruce & Laing

Leslie West
1969 - Mountain(35:49) @320
1969-1975 - Blood Of The Sun(01:17:07) @320
1973 - Varsity Stadium, Toronto(01:02:02) @320
1975 - The Great Fatsby(33:34) @320
1976 - The Leslie West Band(33:40) @320
1976 - Hall Club,Toronto(01:04:19) @320
1987 - New York, NY (20:46) @320
1988 - Theme(35:31) @320
1989 - Alligator(29:57) @320
1993 - West Live(49:00) @320
1994 - Dodgin' The Dirt(50:45) @320
1999 - As PHAT As It Gets(48:42) @320
2003 - Blues To Die For(55:23) @320
2004 - Guitarded (01:05:27) @320
2004 - Picking On Gov'T Mule(01:05:13) (192kbps)
2005 - Got Blooze(53:21) @320
2006 - Blue Me(51:59) @320
2007 - Collection(57:06) @320
2007 - Sixty Minutes With @192
2011 - Unusual Suspects @320

West,Papalardi,Laing,Hunter,Clapton...
1978 - Secret Sessions(38:53) @256

This album(s) is currently available for download only with a Premium account. To get a premium account, click here